Maohi Erg Race Test #2

test

Place Name Score Pace 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m
1 Jean-Pierre TALAMONA 1:30.6 1:30.6 0:17.2 0:17.0 0:17.9 0:19.6 0:19.0

Jean-Pierre TALAMONA

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:17.2 1:26.0 0:17.2 42
200m 0:17.0 1:25.0 0:34.2 42
300m 0:17.9 1:29.5 0:52.1 40
400m 0:19.6 1:38.0 1:11.7 37
500m 0:19.0 1:35.0 1:30.7 41
2 Cyril Gaudemer • FARE HOE 1:36.7 1:36.7 0:20.7 0:19.1 0:18.9 0:19.1 0:18.8

Cyril Gaudemer • FARE HOE

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:20.7 1:43.5 0:20.7 29
200m 0:19.1 1:35.5 0:39.8 31
300m 0:18.9 1:34.5 0:58.7 32
400m 0:19.1 1:35.5 1:17.8 35
500m 0:18.8 1:34.0 1:36.6 35
3 Kevin Scott CAP Marara 1:38.9 1:38.9 0:21.8 0:20.6 0:19.6 0:18.9 0:18.1

Kevin Scott CAP Marara

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:21.8 1:49.0 0:21.8 28
200m 0:20.6 1:43.0 0:42.4 26
300m 0:19.6 1:38.0 1:02.0 34
400m 0:18.9 1:34.5 1:20.9 32
500m 0:18.1 1:30.5 1:39.0 33
4 Jean Christophe Cap marara winter 1:41.1 1:41.1 0:20.8 0:20.4 0:20.3 0:19.5 0:20.0

Jean Christophe Cap marara winter

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:20.8 1:44.0 0:20.8 35
200m 0:20.4 1:42.0 0:41.2 29
300m 0:20.3 1:41.5 1:01.5 30
400m 0:19.5 1:37.5 1:21.0 34
500m 0:20.0 1:40.0 1:41.0 36
5 Anthony HONG KIOU 1:43.8 1:43.8 0:20.9 0:19.4 0:19.9 0:20.7 0:22.9

Anthony HONG KIOU

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:20.9 1:44.5 0:20.9 37
200m 0:19.4 1:37.0 0:40.3 34
300m 0:19.9 1:39.5 1:00.2 36
400m 0:20.7 1:43.5 1:20.9 35
500m 0:22.9 1:54.5 1:43.8 34
6 Katharine Nowakowski 1:49.7 1:49.7 0:21.8 0:21.5 0:21.7 0:22.1 0:22.5

Katharine Nowakowski

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:21.8 1:49.0 0:21.8 38
200m 0:21.5 1:47.5 0:43.3 33
300m 0:21.7 1:48.5 1:05.0 33
400m 0:22.1 1:50.5 1:27.1 35
500m 0:22.5 1:52.5 1:49.6 35
7 LAISE Christophe_CAP MARARA TAHITI 1:49.8 1:49.8 0:24.1 0:21.7 0:21.4 0:21.1 0:21.5

LAISE Christophe_CAP MARARA TAHITI

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:24.1 2:00.5 0:24.1 32
200m 0:21.7 1:48.5 0:45.8 30
300m 0:21.4 1:47.0 1:07.2 34
400m 0:21.1 1:45.5 1:28.3 37
500m 0:21.5 1:47.5 1:49.8 33
8 Laurent RIGOREAU CAP Marara Tahiti 1:54.2 1:54.2 0:24.1 0:23.1 0:22.7 0:23.0 0:21.4

Laurent RIGOREAU CAP Marara Tahiti

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:24.1 2:00.5 0:24.1 25
200m 0:23.1 1:55.5 0:47.2 26
300m 0:22.7 1:53.5 1:09.9 24
400m 0:23.0 1:55.0 1:32.9 23
500m 0:21.4 1:47.0 1:54.3 31
9 Lonneke Roording 1:58.0 1:58.0 0:23.3 0:22.8 0:23.4 0:24.1 0:24.4

Lonneke Roording

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:23.3 1:56.5 0:23.3 36
200m 0:22.8 1:54.0 0:46.1 37
300m 0:23.4 1:57.0 1:09.5 38
400m 0:24.1 2:00.5 1:33.6 35
500m 0:24.4 2:02.0 1:58.0 37
10 Pauline Rossi Vives 2:02.5 2:02.5 0:26.0 0:23.9 0:24.1 0:24.0 0:24.4

Pauline Rossi Vives

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:26.0 2:10.0 0:26.0 39
200m 0:23.9 1:59.5 0:49.9 43
300m 0:24.1 2:00.5 1:14.0 42
400m 0:24.0 2:00.0 1:38.0 45
500m 0:24.4 2:02.0 2:02.4 44
11 Birgit BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI 2:03.6 2:03.6 0:22.8 0:23.1 0:24.4 0:25.9 0:27.4

Birgit BALANA CAP MARARA TAHITI

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:22.8 1:54.0 0:22.8 47
200m 0:23.1 1:55.5 0:45.9 36
300m 0:24.4 2:02.0 1:10.3 34
400m 0:25.9 2:09.5 1:36.2 35
500m 0:27.4 2:17.0 2:03.6 35
12 Elodie Pillot cap marara 2:14.9 2:14.9 0:27.6 0:26.7 0:26.9 0:26.8 0:26.8

Elodie Pillot cap marara

Meters Time Pace Total Time Rate
100m 0:27.6 2:18.0 0:27.6 28
200m 0:26.7 2:13.5 0:54.3 27
300m 0:26.9 2:14.5 1:21.2 27
400m 0:26.8 2:14.0 1:48.0 27
500m 0:26.8 2:14.0 2:14.8 27
Did Not Start
Alex Dunne
Competition Home Page